WAGC-Turnier - 24.07.2022
Startliste
Einzel - Stableford; 18 Löcher
HCPI-relevantes Turnier; Handicap-Grenze: 54.0
1-18 Herren: gelb Par: 73 Slope: 134 Course: 73.1
Damen: rot Par: 73 Slope: 131 Course: 74.9
Spielleitung: Manfred Drewes, Björn Deja, Thomas Wirth,
ZPR: Wassersprenger
Tee | Zeit | Name, Vorname | Club | Hcp. | ||
1 | 1 | 10:00 | Polders, Benedikt | Gütersloh, Westf. GC | 0,0/ 0 | |
Bigge, Lothar | 3,7/ 4 | |||||
2 | 1 | 10:10 | Mertins, Dr. Kai | 6,4/ 8 | ||
Tippner, Wolfgang | 8,0/ 10 | |||||
3 | 1 | 10:20 | Klix, Ralf | 11,2/ 13 | ||
Jacobs, Guido | 12,0/ 14 | |||||
Pöpping, Ulrich | 13,8/ 16 | |||||
4 | 1 | 10:30 | Strobach, René | 14,5/ 17 | ||
Krenc, Wojciech | Oberhausen, GC | 14,7/ 18 | ||||
Arnold, Gabi | 15,6/ 20 | |||||
5 | 1 | 10:40 | Elsemann, Thomas | 16,2/ 19 | ||
Schultz, Jürgen | 16,2/ 19 | |||||
Brück, Herbert | 16,4/ 20 | |||||
6 | 1 | 10:50 | Braun, Frank | 16,5/ 20 | ||
Johne, Marcel | 16,9/ 20 | |||||
van der Grinten, Christian | Moyland, LGC Schloss | 17,4/ 21 | ||||
7 | 1 | 11:00 | Drewes, Manfred | 19,1/ 23 | ||
Svensson, Britta | 19,2/ 24 | |||||
Paulisch, Monika | 19,3/ 24 | |||||
8 | 1 | 11:10 | Runkehl, Frank | Dreibäumen, GC | 20,0/ 24 | |
Holland, Christof | 20,3/ 24 | |||||
Saunders, Andy | 20,4/ 24 | |||||
9 | 1 | 11:20 | Lieske, Michael | Hünxerwald, GC | 20,5/ 24 | |
Sperling, Hans-Ulrich | 20,6/ 25 | |||||
Schneider, Christian | Siek/Ahrensburg, GC | 21,6/ 26 | ||||
10 | 1 | 11:30 | Vos, Peter | 21,9/ 26 | ||
Braun, Andreas | Schwarze Heide Bottr | 22,1/ 26 | ||||
Koehli, Daniel | 22,1/ 26 | |||||
11 | 1 | 11:40 | El Daghma, Maruan | Eifel, GC | 23,2/ 28 | |
Hansen, Carsten | Hünxerwald, GC | 24,3/ 29 | ||||
Janßen, Sascha | Moyland, LGC Schloss | 24,6/ 29 | ||||
12 | 1 | 11:50 | Nebel, Lutz | 25,2/ 30 | ||
Bongartz, Dirk | 26,2/ 31 | |||||
Nespithal, Reiner | Moyland, LGC Schloss | 26,5/ 32 | ||||
13 | 1 | 12:00 | van der Zee, Jacob | 26,5/ 32 | ||
Kosiuk, Wolfgang | 29,5/ 35 | |||||
Latta, Sabine | Grevenmühle, GC | 29,5/ 36 | ||||
14 | 1 | 12:10 | Hirtz, Thomas | 30,0/ 36 | ||
Wranik, Markus | 30,3/ 36 | |||||
Beisel, Hans-Georg | 31,0/ 37 | |||||
15 | 1 | 12:20 | Müllers, Heino | Siek/Ahrensburg, GC | 36,2/ 43 | |
Smit, Mike | Elfrather Mühle, GC | 39,4/ 43 | ||||
Kosiuk, Ute | 32,1/ 39 |